Hôm nay Kết quả

IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
20:30 - 02/26

Karnataka State FA

All Manipur FA

0
1
16:00 - 02/26

Railways FC

Maharashtra

2
1
UAE U21UAE U21
20:30 - 02/26

Al Ain U21

Baniyas SC U21

0
0
20:30 - 02/26

Ajman Club U21

Shabab Dubai U21

1
2
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
20:30 - 02/26

Charlton Athletic U21

Watford U21

2
3
20:00 - 02/26

Crewe Alexandra U21

Wigan U21

3
3
20:00 - 02/26

Coventry U21

Birmingham U21

1
1
19:00 - 02/26

Colchester United U21

Cardiff City U21

2
0
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
20:30 - 02/26

Obolon Kyiv

Chernomorets Odessa

1
1
20:00 - 02/26

FK Oleksandria

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0
0
18:50 - 02/26

Zorya

FC Vorskla Poltava

1
0
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
20:05 - 02/26

Ironi Nesher

Kiryat Yam SC

0
3
20:00 - 02/26

Maccabi Shaarayim

Shimshon Kafr Qasim

0
0
20:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

MS Tseirey Taybe

0
1
19:55 - 02/26

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Sport Club Dimona

0
3
19:45 - 02/26

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

1
2
19:30 - 02/26

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

Hapoel Kaukab

1
1
19:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Tzeirey Kafr Kana

0
2
19:00 - 02/26

Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik

Tzeirey Um El Fahem

2
1
18:30 - 02/26

Ironi Modiin

AS Ashdod

0
2
18:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Hapoel Bueine

3
1
ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
20:00 - 02/26

Fiorentina U19

Bologna U19

5
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 - 02/26

FK Aksu

Tyumen

1
3
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
20:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Tirat Karmel

Hapoel Beit She'any

2
0
19:30 - 02/26

Hapoel Bnei Musmus

Bnei Qalansawe

5
2
SWE U21 AllsvenskanSWE U21 Allsvenskan
20:00 - 02/26

Norrkoping IFK U21

Djurgardens U21

3
1
UEFA European U17 Women's ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 - 02/26

Israel U17(w)

Albania U17 (w)

3
1
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
20:00 - 02/26

Al Kholood

Al-Arabi(KSA)

0
1
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
20:00 - 02/26

Niki Volos

Anagennisi Karditsas

1
2
EGY Women's Premier LeagueEGY Women's Premier League
19:30 - 02/26

Tut Ankh Amun (W)

Pyramids FC (W)

1
0
18:20 - 02/26

Al Majd (W)

Delphi SC (w)

2
3
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
19:30 - 02/26

KS Bylis

KS Elbasani

0
0
INT FRLINT FRL
19:00 - 02/26

Georgia U19

Israel U19

2
3
19:00 - 02/26

Netherlands(w) U23

England (w) U23

1
1
18:00 - 02/26

South Korea U16

England U16

0
3
17:00 - 02/26

Sweden U18(w)

Morocco (w)U20

1
2
DEN Reserves LeagueDEN Reserves League
19:00 - 02/26

Aarhus AGF Reserve

Midtjylland Reserve

2
4
BUL Second LeagueBUL Second League
19:00 - 02/26

CSKA 1948 Sofia II

FC Dobrudzha

1
1
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
19:00 - 02/26

NK Siroki Brijeg

FK Zeljeznicar

2
0
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 - 02/26

Madura United

Persikabo 1973

3
2
19:00 - 02/26

Borneo FC Samarinda

Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC

4
0
PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
17:30 - 02/26

Sportivo Trinidense Reserves

Sportivo Ameliano Reserves

1
5
17:30 - 02/26

Club Libertad Reserve

Tacuary Reserves

3
1
17:30 - 02/26

Guarani Asuncion Reserves

Olimpia Asuncion Reserves

1
1
S-AUS State League 1S-AUS State League 1
16:45 - 02/26

Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide Victory

3
1
NPL Victoria 2NPL Victoria 2
16:30 - 02/26

FC Bulleen Lions

Eastern Lions SC

2
1
16:30 - 02/26

Melbourne Victory Youth

Bentleigh greens

1
1
VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
16:00 - 02/26

Binh Phuoc U19

Viettel U19

0
5
16:00 - 02/26

T T Hanoi U19

Phu Yen U19

2
0
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIAGIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
15:30 - 02/26

South Melbourne

Hume City

1
0