2024-01-29 Kết quả

KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
22:50 - 01/29

AL Rabeea Jeddah

Al Taraji

2
2
22:00 - 01/29

Al-Qadsiah

Al-Jandal

0
0
19:55 - 01/29

Al Orubah

Al-Adalah

0
0
19:40 - 01/29

Al Faisaly Harmah

Ohod

1
0
POR U23POR U23
22:00 - 01/29

Portimonense U23

Rio Ave U23

1
1
19:00 - 01/29

Santa Clara U23

Braga U23

1
2
KUW Emir CupKUW Emir Cup
21:50 - 01/29

AI Jahra

Al-Ttadamon(KUW)

2
2
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
21:30 - 01/29

Borac Banja Luka

FC Pyunik

0
2
21:30 - 01/29

FK Bodo/Glimt

Sparta Praha

0
2
21:00 - 01/29

Legia Warszawa

Dynamo Kyiv

3
1
20:30 - 01/29

Zaglebie Lubin

FC Vardar Skopje

4
0
20:00 - 01/29

Wisla Plock

FK Sloga Doboj

0
2
19:30 - 01/29

Al Wakrah

Slovan Bratislava

1
4
19:00 - 01/29

Silkeborg

Viborg

2
2
18:00 - 01/29

FK Liepaja

Banga Gargzdai

8
0
18:00 - 01/29

Neman Grodno

CF Brest

2
1
17:00 - 01/29

FC Bdin Vidin

AFC Vointa Lupac

4
2
15:30 - 01/29

Qatar SC

FC Noah

0
3
15:30 - 01/29

Torpedo-BelAZ

BATE Borisov

0
1
TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
21:30 - 01/29

Fomget Genclik (w)

Fenerbahce SK (w)

1
1
ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
21:00 - 01/29

Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

Hapoel Kfar Saba U19

3
2
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
21:00 - 01/29

AEK Athens B

Levadiakos

0
1
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
21:00 - 01/29

Kayserispor

Antalyaspor

1
1
21:00 - 01/29

Istanbulspor

Samsunspor

1
1
IND KLWIND KLW
20:30 - 01/29

Kadathanad Raja (W)

Kerala United (W)

0
3
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
20:00 - 01/29

Al Akhdar

Al Hilal

3
1
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
20:00 - 01/29

MS Tseirey Taybe

Hapoel Bueine

1
0
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
19:30 - 01/29

Telecom Egypt

Nogoom El Mostakbal

1
0
19:30 - 01/29

Misr El Maqasha

Tanta

0
3
19:30 - 01/29

Makadi FC

Petrojet

0
1
19:30 - 01/29

La Viena

Wadi Degla SC

3
4
19:30 - 01/29

Haras El Hedoud

Gomhoryet Shebin

1
0
19:30 - 01/29

Ghazl El Mahallah

Dikernis SC

2
0
19:30 - 01/29

Asyut Petroleum

El Sekka El Hadid

0
1
19:30 - 01/29

Aswan

Proxy SC

0
1
19:30 - 01/29

Alqana

Nasr Taadeen

1
0
19:30 - 01/29

Abu Qir Semad

Gazl Kafr Eldwar

0
0
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
19:30 - 01/29

Flamurtari

Besa Kavaje

0
0
19:30 - 01/29

KS Bylis

FK Vora

2
0
19:30 - 01/29

Burreli

KS Elbasani

0
1
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
19:30 - 01/29

Egnatia

Erzeni

3
2
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
18:30 - 01/29

Iraq

Jordan

2
3
SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
18:00 - 01/29

Doma

Al Shouleh

0
5
PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
17:30 - 01/29

Club General Caballero Reserves

Sportivo Ameliano Reserves

0
2
Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
17:00 - 01/29

Maan Village Football Team

Shuiwei Village Football Team

4
0
VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
15:30 - 01/29

Becamex Binh Duong U19

Ba Ria Vung Tau U19

3
0
15:30 - 01/29

Tay Ninh U19

Binh Phuoc U19

0
4
15:30 - 01/29

Lam Dong U19

Phu Yen U19

0
1
15:10 - 01/29

Dong Tam Long An U19

Ho Chi Minh City FC U19

3
5
IDN President CupIDN President Cup
15:00 - 01/29

PS BUNGO

MERANGIN

0
4