2024-02-02 Kết quả

LIB Women's LeagueLIB Women's League
22:30 - 02/02

Ravia Angels FC (W)

Shaita Angels FC (w)

3
3
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
22:30 - 02/02

Gardnersville FC

Life FC

6
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 02/02

Stjordals Blink

Orkla

4
1
22:00 - 02/02

Odense BK

FC Dallas

0
0
22:00 - 02/02

Otrokovice

Povazska Bystrica

2
3
22:00 - 02/02

Tatran LM

TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele

8
0
22:00 - 02/02

Tromso IL

Hacken

4
2
22:00 - 02/02

FC Koper

Kolubara

2
2
21:00 - 02/02

Unirea Ungheni

Olimpia Satu Mare

0
1
21:00 - 02/02

Zadar

FK Sutjeska Niksic

0
0
21:00 - 02/02

GIF Sundsvall

Gefle IF

6
1
21:00 - 02/02

Levski Sofia

Dynamo Kyiv

1
0
21:00 - 02/02

Urartu

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1
3
21:00 - 02/02

Al Ahli

FK Rostov

1
3
21:00 - 02/02

Krylya Sovetov

Alania Vladikavkaz

3
1
21:00 - 02/02

FK Dečić

Banik Ostrava

1
1
21:00 - 02/02

First Wien 1894

FC Blau Weiss Linz

3
1
21:00 - 02/02

Opava

TJ Start Brno

6
1
21:00 - 02/02

MSK Zilina

Brno

2
2
20:30 - 02/02

FC Sochi

Akhmat Grozny

0
0
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
22:30 - 02/02

Australia

South Korea

1
1
KSA WLKSA WL
22:00 - 02/02

Al Ittihad Jeddah (W)

Al Shabab Riyadh (W)

2
3
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
22:00 - 02/02

KCCA FC

BUL FC

0
0
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
22:00 - 02/02

Zumunta AC

AS Douanes Niamey

1
0
Medulin CupMedulin Cup
22:00 - 02/02

NK Uljanik

NK Zrinski Jurjevac

1
1
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:00 - 02/02

Queretaro U23

Cruz Azul U23

1
0
22:00 - 02/02

Puebla U23

Mazatlan FC U23

3
2
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
22:00 - 02/02

Ethiopian Coffee

Ethiopian Insurance

3
0
GER U19GER U19
22:00 - 02/02

RB Leipzig U19

Eintracht Braunschweig U19

3
1
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:00 - 02/02

Botosani

ACSM Politehnica Iași

2
1
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
21:30 - 02/02

Molde

Midtjylland

2
1
Oman Professional League CupOman Professional League Cup
21:20 - 02/02

Sohar SC

Bahla SC

1
2
21:20 - 02/02

Al Seeb

Ibri SCC

2
2
ALG CupALG Cup
21:00 - 02/02

JS Djijel

Ouled Yaiche

2
0
21:00 - 02/02

RC Bougaa

Nasr El Fedjoudj

2
0
21:00 - 02/02

JS Jijel

IRB Ouled Yaich

2
0
21:00 - 02/02

JS Azazga

US Tebessa

5
0
20:40 - 02/02

CR Ben Badis

JSM Sidi Salem

2
1
20:40 - 02/02

AS Khroub

CRB Hennaya

5
0
20:30 - 02/02

Beni Thamou

Olympique Akbou

0
1
20:30 - 02/02

Union Sportive Souf

ES Ben Aknoun

1
3
ICP 3ICP 3
21:00 - 02/02

San Marino Academy U19

Torres U19

0
0
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
21:00 - 02/02

Al Ahed SC

Al Ansar SC

1
1
Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
21:00 - 02/02

as-bng

FC Nathalys

1
0
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/02

Odisha FC

Kerala Blasters FC

2
1
SYC PRSYC PR
21:00 - 02/02

Foresters FC

Cote d'Or

2
0
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
21:00 - 02/02

Hatayspor

Karagumruk

3
1
21:00 - 02/02

Ankaragucu

Sivasspor

0
0
KUW Emir CupKUW Emir Cup
20:35 - 02/02

Al Kuwait SC

Al-Ttadamon(KUW)

1
1
IND KLWIND KLW
20:30 - 02/02

Kerala(w)

SBFA Poovar (W)

0
3