2024-02-09 Kết quả

GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:45 - 02/09

Al Ahli

Spartak Moscow

0
5
22:30 - 02/09

Stjordals Blink

Nardo FK

1
0
22:00 - 02/09

Al Rayyan

Zenit St. Petersburg

4
2
22:00 - 02/09

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

Brentford B

4
0
22:00 - 02/09

Bohemian

Cork City

1
0
22:00 - 02/09

Kristiansund BK

Ranheim IL

2
1
21:45 - 02/09

Al-Ettifaq FC

DC United

2
0
21:30 - 02/09

FC Metalurgi Rustavi

Corvinul Hunedoara

0
2
21:30 - 02/09

FK Leningradets

Chernomorets Novorossijsk

0
0
21:00 - 02/09

Dynamo Kyiv

Shkendija Tetovo

1
1
21:00 - 02/09

Gedania Gdansk

Cartusia

2
1
21:00 - 02/09

AC Horsens

Kalmar

0
2
21:00 - 02/09

Orebro SK

Brommapojkarna

1
0
21:00 - 02/09

Rosenborg(w)

LSK Kvinner (w)

1
1
21:00 - 02/09

Wacker Burghausen

SV Ried

0
0
20:30 - 02/09

Linkopings(w)

Valerenga (w)

1
5
20:00 - 02/09

Santos

Al Duhail

2
2
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
22:45 - 02/09

ES Setif

USM Khenchela

2
1
21:45 - 02/09

MC Oran

ASO Chlef

1
1
BF Division 1BF Division 1
22:30 - 02/09

Rahimo FC

USFAS Bamako

1
1
22:30 - 02/09

KOZAF

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

2
3
22:30 - 02/09

ASEC Koudougou

Asfa Yennega

1
0
Nigeria National LeagueNigeria National League
22:00 - 02/09

Renaissance

AS Douanes Niamey

0
2
ICP 3ICP 3
22:00 - 02/09

Pro Sesto U19

Carrarese U19

2
1
POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
22:00 - 02/09

Benfica U19

FC Famalicao U19

2
0
CAN W-U17CAN W-U17
22:00 - 02/09

Nigeria U17 (w)

Central African Republic U17 (W)

6
0
21:00 - 02/09

Cameroon U17 (w)

Uganda U17 (w)

1
3
INT FRLINT FRL
22:00 - 02/09

Portugal U16

Netherlands U16

6
2
21:15 - 02/09

Croatia U17

Greece U17

1
0
NAM Premier LeagueNAM Premier League
22:00 - 02/09

UNAM FC

Okahandja United FC

0
0
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
22:00 - 02/09

Zumunta AC

AS GNN

0
0
22:00 - 02/09

JS Tahoua

Akokana FC

0
0
22:00 - 02/09

Renaissance

AS Douanes Niamey

0
2
AZE CupAZE Cup
22:00 - 02/09

FC Neftci Baku

Standard Sumgayit

1
1
TOG Premier DivisionTOG Premier Division
22:00 - 02/09

Kakadl FC

AC Semassi

0
0
Angola Girabola LeagueAngola Girabola League
22:00 - 02/09

Kabuscorp do Palanca

Petro Atletico de Luanda

0
3
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
22:00 - 02/09

Hawassa City

Hambericho Durame

2
0
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:00 - 02/09

FC Otelul Galati

FCU 1948 Craiova

1
0
Oman Professional League CupOman Professional League Cup
21:30 - 02/09

Bahla SC

Sohar SC

1
2
21:30 - 02/09

Ibri SCC

Al Seeb SC

0
1
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
21:30 - 02/09

Radnik Surdulica

FK Čukarički

0
3
EGY Women's Premier LeagueEGY Women's Premier League
21:10 - 02/09

Amiria(w)

Tut Ankh Amun (W)

3
4
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
21:00 - 02/09

Al Ansar SC

Racing Beirut

4
1
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/09

Odisha FC

FC Goa

1
1
MAR Botola 2MAR Botola 2
21:00 - 02/09

Chabab Ben Guerir

Racing Casablanca

1
1
IND Division 1IND Division 1
20:30 - 02/09

Inter Kashi

Gokulam Kerala FC

2
4
UAE League CupUAE League Cup
20:20 - 02/09

Ittihad Kalba FC

Al-Ain SFC

0
2
KSA Division 2KSA Division 2
20:20 - 02/09

Al Suqoor Ksa

Al-Shoalah

3
1
ZAN PLZAN PL
20:15 - 02/09

Mlandege FC

Kipanga FC

1
0
20:15 - 02/09

KVZ SC

Chipukizi FC

1
0